L'arbre de venarbol

Angelo FOLLADORAge: 75 years16781753

Name
Angelo FOLLADOR
Given names
Angelo
Surname
FOLLADOR
Birth about 1678 28
Birth of a son
#1
Zuane FOLLADOR
about 1697 (Age 19 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Sebastian FOLLADOR

Birth of a daughter
#3
Domenica FOLLADOR

Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria FOLLADOR

Birth of a son
#5
Antonio FOLLADOR

Christening of a sonSebastian FOLLADOR
October 1, 1699 (Age 21 years)
Death of a sonZuane FOLLADOR
July 9, 1700 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a daughterDomenica FOLLADOR
August 17, 1703 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a daughterMadalena FOLADOR
April 24, 1707 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria FOLLADOR
February 12, 1710 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterMaria FOLLADOR
February 28, 1710 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a sonAntonio FOLLADOR
September 5, 1713 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonAntonio FOLLADOR
March 6, 1714 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Maddalena FOLADOR
about 1715 (Age 37 years)

Marriage of a childPietro SALVALAGGIODomenica FOLLADORView this family
March 4, 1726 (Age 48 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica FOLLADOR
August 30, 1741 (Age 63 years)
Nickname
SCORANZA

Death August 27, 1753 (Age 75 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
himself
Family with Rosa - View this family
himself
wife
son
Zuane FOLLADOR
Birth: about 1697 19 23
Death: July 9, 1700Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
2 years
daughter
Maddalena FOLADOR
Birth: about 1715 37 41
Death: May 19, 1769Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,