L'arbre de venarbol

Pietro FOLLADORAge: 56 years17921848

Name
Pietro FOLLADOR
Given names
Pietro
Surname
FOLLADOR
Birth March 20, 1792 33 34
Birth of a brotherAntonio FOLADOR
March 25, 1794 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia FOLLADOR
June 14, 1797 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico ALESSIO
before August 29, 1801 (Age 9 years)

Birth of a brotherGiovanni FOLLADOR
August 29, 1801 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a brotherGiovanni FOLLADOR
August 30, 1801 (Age 9 years)
Death of a fatherAngelo FOLLADOR
January 11, 1806 (Age 13 years)
Death of a sisterCattarina FOLADOR
January 3, 1807 (Age 14 years)
MarriageMaria ANDRIOLOView this family
April 25, 1812 (Age 20 years)
Death of a sisterRosa FOLADOR
January 24, 1815 (Age 22 years)
Death of a brotherSebastian FOLADOR
February 13, 1816 (Age 23 years)
Death of a motherGiovanna ALESSIO
September 27, 1833 (Age 41 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico FOLADOR
before January 29, 1845 (Age 52 years)

Nickname
SCORANZA

Death before December 2, 1848 (Age 56 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
18 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
18 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Rosa FOLADOR
Christening: April 15, 1785 27 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 24, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
17 months
himself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Family with Maria ANDRIOLO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 25, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,