L'arbre de venarbol

Maria Maddalena FAURETTOAge: 68 years17861855

Name
Maria Maddalena FAURETTO
Given names
Maria Maddalena
Surname
FAURETTO
Birth July 17, 1786 29 20
Christening July 17, 1786
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria BASSO
December 20, 1787 (Age 17 months)
Death of a paternal grandfatherBortolamio FAURETTO
September 12, 1799 (Age 13 years)
MarriageAntonio DE PAOLIView this family
February 10, 1812 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria DE PAOLI
May 13, 1819 (Age 32 years)

Death of a fatherPietro Antonio FAURETTO
May 8, 1830 (Age 43 years)
Death of a motherMaria ZILIOTTO
June 22, 1838 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico ZAGOMaria DE PAOLIView this family
February 23, 1843 (Age 56 years)
Death of a husbandAntonio DE PAOLI
March 2, 1854 (Age 67 years)

NVAR
FAVERETTO

Nickname
CAMPANER

Death January 7, 1855 (Age 68 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
Pietro Antonio FAURETTO
Christening: October 1, 1756 26 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 8, 1830Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
mother
Maria ZILIOTTO
Christening: July 22, 1765 39 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 22, 1838Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: September 10, 1781Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
herself
Family with Antonio DE PAOLI - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 10, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
7 years
daughter