L'arbre de venarbol

Guadagnin Antonio.jpg

“Antonio” Francesco GUADAGNINAge: 82 years18961979

Name
“Antonio” Francesco GUADAGNIN
Given names
"Antonio" Francesco
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth June 24, 1896 35 32
Birth of a brother“Emanuele” Girolamo GUADAGNIN
July 20, 1898 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterGiustina GUADAGNIN
April 28, 1902 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherVirginio GUADAGNIN
May 4, 1905 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
September 20, 1907 (Age 11 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
December 12, 1907 (Age 11 years)
Death of a fatherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 28, 1915 (Age 19 years)
Burial of a fatherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 30, 1915 (Age 19 years)
Death of a sisterAngela GUADAGNIN
October 28, 1918 (Age 22 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni Antonio GOLLIN
March 21, 1920 (Age 23 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiustina ZAGO
February 18, 1929 (Age 32 years)
Death of a brother“Emanuele” Girolamo GUADAGNIN
September 19, 1931 (Age 35 years)
MarriageBerthe “Germaine” LEROYView this family
January 29, 1938 (Age 41 years)
Death of a motherMaria GOLLIN
September 6, 1944 (Age 48 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia GUADAGNIN
October 1960 (Age 64 years)
Death of a wifeBerthe “Germaine” LEROY
December 24, 1973 (Age 77 years)
Death of a sisterFrancesca “Romana” GUADAGNIN
February 23, 1975 (Age 78 years)
Nickname
CIOIN

Death April 16, 1979 (Age 82 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
22 months
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
Guadagnin Emanuele.jpg“Emanuele” Girolamo GUADAGNIN
Birth: July 20, 1898 37 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 19, 1931Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
brother
Private
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Maria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
Birth: September 20, 1907 47 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 12, 1907Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Berthe “Germaine” LEROY - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 29, 1938Faverges, 74, Rhãone-Alpes, FRANCE,