L'arbre de venarbol

Luigia GUADAGNIN1894

Name
Luigia GUADAGNIN
Given names
Luigia
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth October 17, 1894 39 39
Birth of a brotherGiuseppe GUADAGNIN
May 10, 1897 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherErmenegildo GUADAGNIN
May 17, 1899 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia GUADAGNIN
September 26, 1901 (Age 6 years)
Death of a fatherGiacinto GUADAGNIN
December 28, 1929 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherMaria RACCANELLO
January 19, 1932 (Age 37 years)

Death of a brotherGiuseppe GUADAGNIN
January 27, 1960 (Age 65 years)

Death of a brotherGiacinto GUADAGNIN
April 21, 1963 (Age 68 years)

Nickname
CIOIN

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 14, 1880Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
elder brother
20 months
elder brother
18 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
15 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Family with Valentino CASSANEGO - View this family
husband
herself
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private