L'arbre de venarbol

Guadagnin Virginio.jpg

Virginio GUADAGNINAge: 81 years19051987

Name
Virginio GUADAGNIN
Given names
Virginio
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth May 4, 1905 44 41
Also known as
Rosso

Birth of a sisterMaria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
September 20, 1907 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
December 12, 1907 (Age 2 years)
Death of a fatherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 28, 1915 (Age 10 years)
Burial of a fatherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 30, 1915 (Age 10 years)
Death of a sisterAngela GUADAGNIN
October 28, 1918 (Age 13 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni Antonio GOLLIN
March 21, 1920 (Age 14 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiustina ZAGO
February 18, 1929 (Age 23 years)
Death of a brother“Emanuele” Girolamo GUADAGNIN
September 19, 1931 (Age 26 years)
Death of a motherMaria GOLLIN
September 6, 1944 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia GUADAGNIN
October 1960 (Age 55 years)
Death of a wifeMaria CHEMELLO
1970 (Age 64 years)

Death of a sisterFrancesca “Romana” GUADAGNIN
February 23, 1975 (Age 69 years)
Death of a brother“Antonio” Francesco GUADAGNIN
April 16, 1979 (Age 73 years)

Death of a sisterGiustina GUADAGNIN
December 19, 1983 (Age 78 years)

Nickname
CIOIN

Death 1987 (Age 81 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
22 months
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
Guadagnin Emanuele.jpg“Emanuele” Girolamo GUADAGNIN
Birth: July 20, 1898 37 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 19, 1931Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
brother
Private
elder sister
3 years
himself
2 years
younger sister
Maria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
Birth: September 20, 1907 47 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 12, 1907Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Maria CHEMELLO - View this family
himself
wife
Family with Private - View this family
himself
wife
Private
… … + Private - View this family
wife
Private
step-son
Private