L'arbre de venarbol

Guadagnin Emanuele.jpg

“Emanuele” Girolamo GUADAGNINAge: 33 years18981931

Name
“Emanuele” Girolamo GUADAGNIN
Given names
"Emanuele" Girolamo
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth July 20, 1898 37 34
Also known as
Emanuele Girolamo

Birth of a sisterGiustina GUADAGNIN
April 28, 1902 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherVirginio GUADAGNIN
May 4, 1905 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
September 20, 1907 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
December 12, 1907 (Age 9 years)
Death of a fatherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 28, 1915 (Age 16 years)
Burial of a fatherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 30, 1915 (Age 16 years)
Death of a sisterAngela GUADAGNIN
October 28, 1918 (Age 20 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni Antonio GOLLIN
March 21, 1920 (Age 21 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiustina ZAGO
February 18, 1929 (Age 30 years)
Nickname
CIOIN

Death September 19, 1931 (Age 33 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
22 months
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
Guadagnin Emanuele.jpg“Emanuele” Girolamo GUADAGNIN
Birth: July 20, 1898 37 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 19, 1931Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
brother
Private
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Maria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
Birth: September 20, 1907 47 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 12, 1907Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Private - View this family
himself
Guadagnin Emanuele.jpg“Emanuele” Girolamo GUADAGNIN
Birth: July 20, 1898 37 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 19, 1931Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
wife
Private
daughter
Private
Private + Private - View this family
wife’s husband
Private
wife
Private
step-son
Private