L'arbre de venarbol

Sebastiano Secondo VEDOVOTTOAge: 5 months18951895

Name
Sebastiano Secondo VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Sebastiano Secondo
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth January 21, 1895 30 23
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherSebastiano Gerardo VEDOVOTTO
January 21, 1895
Christening January 23, 1895 (Age 2 days)
Christening of a brotherSebastiano Gerardo VEDOVOTTO
January 23, 1895 (Age 2 days)
Death of a brotherSebastiano Gerardo VEDOVOTTO
July 11, 1895 (on the date of death)
_CHV
No

Nickname
BENETEL

_IMG

_IMG

Death July 11, 1895 (Age 5 months)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 4, 1891Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
11 months
elder sister
1 year
elder brother
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: January 14, 1893 28 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: July 25, 1893Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
twin brother
Sebastiano Gerardo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: January 21, 1895 30 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: July 11, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
himself
Sebastiano Secondo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: January 21, 1895 30 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: July 11, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
5 years
younger sister
Antonia Luigia VEDOVOTTO
Birth: July 22, 1899 35 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 16, 1900Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso