L'arbre de venarbol

Guadagnin Angela.jpg

Angela GUADAGNINAge: 29 years18891918

Name
Angela GUADAGNIN
Given names
Angela
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth February 18, 1889 28 25
Birth of a sisterFrancesca “Romana” GUADAGNIN
April 28, 1894 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a sisterFrancesca “Romana” GUADAGNIN
May 6, 1894 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a brother“Antonio” Francesco GUADAGNIN
June 24, 1896 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brother“Emanuele” Girolamo GUADAGNIN
July 20, 1898 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterGiustina GUADAGNIN
April 28, 1902 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a brotherVirginio GUADAGNIN
May 4, 1905 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
September 20, 1907 (Age 18 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
December 12, 1907 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Clelia DALLE FRATTE
August 30, 1914 (Age 25 years)
Death of a fatherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 28, 1915 (Age 26 years)
Burial of a fatherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 30, 1915 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giacomo DALLE FRATTE
January 4, 1916 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sonGiacomo DALLE FRATTE
January 4, 1916 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterClelia DALLE FRATTE
August 23, 1916 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Giacomo Antonio DALLE FRATTE
March 29, 1918 (Age 29 years)
Nickname
CIOIN

Death October 28, 1918 (Age 29 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
22 months
herself
5 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Guadagnin Emanuele.jpg“Emanuele” Girolamo GUADAGNIN
Birth: July 20, 1898 37 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 19, 1931Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
brother
Private
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Maria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
Birth: September 20, 1907 47 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 12, 1907Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Giacomo DALLE FRATTE - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Clelia DALLE FRATTE
Birth: August 30, 1914 32 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 23, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
16 months
son
Giacomo DALLE FRATTE
Birth: January 4, 1916 33 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 4, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
son
Giacomo DALLE FRATTE + Antonia Giovanna GUADAGNIN - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-son
Feliciano DALLE FRATTE
Birth: February 21, 1922 39 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 3, 1922
step-daughter
Private
Giacomo DALLE FRATTE + Giovanna MOCELLIN - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-son
Private
step-son
Private
step-son
Private
step-son
Private