L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanna CARLESSO1870

Name
Giovanna CARLESSO
Given names
Giovanna
Surname
CARLESSO
Birth September 17, 1870 40 40
MarriageDomenico FINCOView this family
February 4, 1891 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
“Pietro” Ermenegildo FINCO
November 5, 1891 (Age 21 years)
Death of a sisterMaria CARLESSO
June 9, 1895 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Giuseppina FINCO
July 15, 1901 (Age 30 years)
Death of a son“Pietro” Ermenegildo FINCO
May 1, 1959 (Age 88 years)

Nickname
SERRA

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
Maria CARLESSO
Birth: January 24, 1863 33 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 9, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
8 years
herself
Family with Domenico FINCO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 4, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
9 months
son
10 years
daughter