L'arbre de venarbol

Guadagnin Antonia.jpg

Antonia GUADAGNINAge: 73 years18871960

Name
Antonia GUADAGNIN
Given names
Antonia
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth April 27, 1887 26 23
Birth of a sisterAngela GUADAGNIN
February 18, 1889 (Age 21 months)
Birth of a sisterFrancesca “Romana” GUADAGNIN
April 28, 1894 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterFrancesca “Romana” GUADAGNIN
May 6, 1894 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a brother“Antonio” Francesco GUADAGNIN
June 24, 1896 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brother“Emanuele” Girolamo GUADAGNIN
July 20, 1898 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterGiustina GUADAGNIN
April 28, 1902 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a brotherVirginio GUADAGNIN
May 4, 1905 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
September 20, 1907 (Age 20 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
December 12, 1907 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Antonio BONATO
September 16, 1908 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giacomo BONATO
September 30, 1913 (Age 26 years)
Death of a fatherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 28, 1915 (Age 28 years)
Burial of a fatherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 30, 1915 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Emanuele Domenico BONATO
August 23, 1917 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonEmanuele Domenico BONATO
October 27, 1918 (Age 31 years)

Death of a sisterAngela GUADAGNIN
October 28, 1918 (Age 31 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni Antonio GOLLIN
March 21, 1920 (Age 32 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiustina ZAGO
February 18, 1929 (Age 41 years)
Death of a brother“Emanuele” Girolamo GUADAGNIN
September 19, 1931 (Age 44 years)
Death of a motherMaria GOLLIN
September 6, 1944 (Age 57 years)
Death of a husbandDomenico BONATO
November 30, 1959 (Age 72 years)
Nickname
CIOIN

Death October 1960 (Age 73 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
22 months
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Guadagnin Emanuele.jpg“Emanuele” Girolamo GUADAGNIN
Birth: July 20, 1898 37 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 19, 1931Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
brother
Private
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Maria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
Birth: September 20, 1907 47 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 12, 1907Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Domenico BONATO - View this family
husband
Domenico BONATO
Birth: November 11, 1878 48 44Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 30, 1959Faverges, 74, Rhãone-Alpes, FRANCE, Chambellon
herself
son
daughter
Private
son
Giacomo BONATO
Birth: September 30, 1913 34 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 26, 1988Annecy, 74, Rhãone-Alpes, FRANCE,
daughter
Private
son
Emanuele Domenico BONATO
Birth: August 23, 1917 38 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 27, 1918
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private