L'arbre de venarbol

Natale DAL LINAge: 80 years18831964

Name
Natale DAL LIN
Given names
Natale
Surname
DAL LIN
Birth February 21, 1883 36 37
Birth of a brotherSebastiano DAL LIN
February 21, 1883

Death of a brotherSebastiano DAL LIN
June 21, 1883 (Age 4 months)
Death of a paternal grandfather“Nadal” Giovanni DAL LIN
August 5, 1883 (Age 5 months)
Birth of a sisterGiovanna DAL LIN
March 1, 1885 (Age 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherPaola GUGLIELMIN
May 29, 1886 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterLeonilde DAL LIN
February 10, 1887 (Age 3 years)

Death of a sisterLeonilde DAL LIN
March 29, 1887 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherLucia ZILIOTTO
November 13, 1896 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Antonia DAL LIN
March 18, 1910 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Antonio Giovanni DAL LIN
April 4, 1911 (Age 28 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia DAL LIN
May 7, 1911 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonAntonio Giovanni DAL LIN
May 18, 1911 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Antonia DAL LIN
June 22, 1912 (Age 29 years)
Death of a motherGiustina ZAGO
1912 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Giovanna Lucia DAL LIN
September 5, 1915 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Giovanna Lucia DAL LIN
September 5, 1915 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterGiovanna Lucia DAL LIN
October 4, 1915 (Age 32 years)

Death of a daughterGiovanna Lucia DAL LIN
October 4, 1915 (Age 32 years)
Death of a fatherBortolo “Antonio” DAL LIN
January 8, 1918 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Giovanna Gasparina DAL LIN
August 1, 1919 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Giovanna Gasparina DAL LIN
August 1, 1919 (Age 36 years)
Death of a daughterGiovanna Gasparina DAL LIN
September 7, 1919 (Age 36 years)

Death of a daughterGiovanna Gasparina DAL LIN
September 7, 1919 (Age 36 years)

Naturalization December 18, 1932 (Age 49 years)

Occupation
Manoeuvre

Residence 1932 (Age 48 years)
Nickname
STRINA

Death 1964 (Age 80 years)

_ACT: p
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 13, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
14 months
elder sister
Lucia DAL LIN
Birth: April 22, 1874 27 29
Death: February 16, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
19 months
elder brother
Sebastiano Giovanni DAL LIN
Birth: December 6, 1875 29 30
Death: February 15, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
elder brother
Natale DAL LIN
Birth: September 30, 1877 31 32
Death: February 17, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
4 years
elder sister
Concetta DAL LIN
Birth: November 29, 1881 35 36
Death: December 9, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
elder sister
Teodolina DAL LIN
Birth: November 29, 1881 35 36
Death: February 16, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
himself
twin brother
Sebastiano DAL LIN
Birth: February 21, 1883 36 37
Death: June 21, 1883Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
Leonilde DAL LIN
Birth: February 10, 1887 40 41
Death: March 29, 1887Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Teresa MOCELLIN - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
daughter
Antonia DAL LIN
Birth: March 18, 1910 27 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 7, 1911Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
13 months
son
Antonio Giovanni DAL LIN
Birth: April 4, 1911 28 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 18, 1911Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
daughter
daughter
Private
daughter
Giovanna Lucia DAL LIN
Birth: September 5, 1915 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 4, 1915
daughter
Giovanna Lucia DAL LIN
Birth: September 5, 1915 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 4, 1915Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
4 years
daughter
Giovanna Gasparina DAL LIN
Birth: August 1, 1919 36 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 7, 1919
daughter
Giovanna Gasparina DAL LIN
Birth: August 1, 1919 36 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 7, 1919
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private