L'arbre de venarbol

Domenico BONATOAge: 81 years18781959

Name
Domenico BONATO
Given names
Domenico
Surname
BONATO
Birth November 11, 1878 48 44
Source:

Famille

Source:

Arc. prov. Treviso

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Stato Civile Borso

Death of a sisterDomenica BONATO
October 31, 1892 (Age 13 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Stato Civile Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a fatherAntonio BONATO
August 30, 1904 (Age 25 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Stato Civile Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#1
Antonio BONATO
September 16, 1908 (Age 29 years)
Source:

Famille

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#2
Giacomo BONATO
September 30, 1913 (Age 34 years)
Source:

Famille

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#3
Emanuele Domenico BONATO
August 23, 1917 (Age 38 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterGiovanna BONATO
November 29, 1917 (Age 39 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Stato Civile Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a motherMaria “Luigia” COMIN
July 19, 1918 (Age 39 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Stato Civile Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sonEmanuele Domenico BONATO
October 27, 1918 (Age 39 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherFaustino BONATO
June 16, 1929 (Age 50 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Stato Civile Borso

Death of a sisterMaria BONATO
May 18, 1947 (Age 68 years)
Source:

Stato Civile Borso

Death of a brother“Giovanni” Battista BONATO
November 21, 1951 (Age 73 years)
Source:

Stato Civile Borso

Nickname
BIGIGI

_CHV
No

_IMG

_IMG

_IMG

Death November 30, 1959 (Age 81 years)
Source:

Famille

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 23, 1854Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
5 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
21 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
18 months
elder brother
Domenico BONATO
Birth: April 20, 1868 38 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 21, 1871Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
22 months
elder brother
20 months
elder sister
Maria BONATO
Birth: October 28, 1871 41 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: May 18, 1947Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
elder sister
Domenica BONATO
Birth: April 7, 1875 45 41Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 31, 1892Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
4 years
himself
Domenico BONATO
Birth: November 11, 1878 48 44Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 30, 1959Chambellon, Faverges, 74, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
Family with Antonia GUADAGNIN - View this family
himself
Domenico BONATO
Birth: November 11, 1878 48 44Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 30, 1959Chambellon, Faverges, 74, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
wife
son
daughter
Private
son
Giacomo BONATO
Birth: September 30, 1913 34 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 26, 1988Annecy, 74, Rhône-Alpes, FRANCE
daughter
Private
son
Emanuele Domenico BONATO
Birth: August 23, 1917 38 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 27, 1918
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private

BirthFamille
BirthArc. prov. Treviso
BirthArc. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthStato Civile Borso
DeathFamille