L'arbre de venarbol

Berthe “Germaine” LEROYAge: 69 years19041973

Name
Berthe “Germaine” LEROY
Given names
Berthe "Germaine"
Surname
LEROY
Birth May 7, 1904
Also known as
Berthe Germaine

Marriage“Antonio” Francesco GUADAGNINView this family
January 29, 1938 (Age 33 years)
Death December 24, 1973 (Age 69 years)
Family with “Antonio” Francesco GUADAGNIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 29, 1938Faverges, 74, Rhãone-Alpes, FRANCE,