L'arbre de venarbol

Antonia ANDREATTA1901

Name
Antonia ANDREATTA
Given names
Antonia
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth February 19, 1901 32 26
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterGiacoma ANDREATTA
January 19, 1903 (Age 23 months)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterGiacoma ANDREATTA
June 23, 1903 (Age 2 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherAngelo Lorenzo ANDREATTA
February 24, 1904 (Age 3 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherAngelo Lorenzo ANDREATTA
June 21, 1904 (Age 3 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterGiacoma Domenica ANDREATTA
March 13, 1905 (Age 4 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterGiacoma Domenica ANDREATTA
June 30, 1905 (Age 4 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherLorenzo Luigi ANDREATTA
August 25, 1906 (Age 5 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterDomenica Giacoma ANDREATTA
February 7, 1908 (Age 6 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterDomenica Giacoma ANDREATTA
July 11, 1908 (Age 7 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherAngelo ANDREATTA
March 19, 1909 (Age 8 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherAngelo ANDREATTA
March 19, 1909 (Age 8 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherGiacomo Pietro ANDREATTA
May 30, 1911 (Age 10 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherGiacomo Pietro ANDREATTA
November 16, 1911 (Age 10 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a paternal grandfather“Angelo” Antonio ANDREATTA
December 15, 1912 (Age 11 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterSeconda ANDREATTA
February 12, 1914 (Age 12 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterGiacoma Prima ANDREATTA
February 12, 1914 (Age 12 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterSeconda ANDREATTA
February 12, 1914 (Age 12 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterGiacoma Prima ANDREATTA
August 8, 1914 (Age 13 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a maternal grandmotherGiacoma MAZZOCO
February 15, 1921 (Age 19 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia GOLLIN
January 19, 1928 (Age 26 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a fatherMichele ANDREATTA
September 15, 1932 (Age 31 years)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherLorenzo Luigi ANDREATTA
December 9, 1976 (Age 75 years)

_CHV
No

Nickname
MANDONI

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
Domenica Lorenza ANDREATTA
Birth: April 15, 1898 29 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: July 17, 1898Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
22 months
elder sister
1 year
herself
23 months
younger sister
Giacoma ANDREATTA
Birth: January 19, 1903 34 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 23, 1903Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
13 months
younger brother
Angelo Lorenzo ANDREATTA
Birth: February 24, 1904 35 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 21, 1904Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
13 months
younger sister
Giacoma Domenica ANDREATTA
Birth: March 13, 1905 36 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 30, 1905Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
17 months
younger brother
17 months
younger sister
Domenica Giacoma ANDREATTA
Birth: February 7, 1908 39 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: July 11, 1908Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
13 months
younger brother
Angelo ANDREATTA
Birth: March 19, 1909 40 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 19, 1909Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
younger brother
Giacomo Pietro ANDREATTA
Birth: May 30, 1911 42 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 16, 1911Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
sister
Private
younger sister
Seconda ANDREATTA
Birth: February 12, 1914 45 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 12, 1914Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
younger sister
Giacoma Prima ANDREATTA
Birth: February 12, 1914 45 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: August 8, 1914Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Mother’s family with Private - View this family
step-father
Private
mother
Family with “Baldassare” Domenico MOCELLIN - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso