L'arbre de venarbol

Sebastiano FEDER1888

Name
Sebastiano FEDER
Given names
Sebastiano
Surname
FEDER
Birth August 5, 1888 32 32
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Maddalena Antonia FINCO
March 24, 1898 (Age 9 years)
Residence 1908 (Age 19 years)

Nickname
FANTON

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 21, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder brother
4 years
himself