L'arbre de venarbol

Antonio Giovanni DAL LINAge: 44 days19111911

Name
Antonio Giovanni DAL LIN
Given names
Antonio Giovanni
Surname
DAL LIN
Birth April 4, 1911 28 27
Death of a sisterAntonia DAL LIN
May 7, 1911 (Age 33 days)
Nickname
STRINA

Death May 18, 1911 (Age 44 days)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
sister
Private
elder sister
Antonia DAL LIN
Birth: March 18, 1910 27 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 7, 1911Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
13 months
himself
Antonio Giovanni DAL LIN
Birth: April 4, 1911 28 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 18, 1911Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
younger sister
sister
Private
younger sister
Giovanna Lucia DAL LIN
Birth: September 5, 1915 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 4, 1915
younger sister
Giovanna Lucia DAL LIN
Birth: September 5, 1915 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 4, 1915Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
4 years
younger sister
Giovanna Gasparina DAL LIN
Birth: August 1, 1919 36 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 7, 1919
younger sister
Giovanna Gasparina DAL LIN
Birth: August 1, 1919 36 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 7, 1919
brother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private