L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanna Gasparina DAL LINAge: 37 days19191919

Name
Giovanna Gasparina DAL LIN
Given names
Giovanna Gasparina
Surname
DAL LIN
Birth August 1, 1919 36 35
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterGiovanna Gasparina DAL LIN
August 1, 1919
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterGiovanna Gasparina DAL LIN
September 7, 1919 (on the date of death)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

Nickname
STRINA

Death September 7, 1919 (Age 37 days)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
sister
Private
elder sister
Antonia DAL LIN
Birth: March 18, 1910 27 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: May 7, 1911Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
13 months
elder brother
Antonio Giovanni DAL LIN
Birth: April 4, 1911 28 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: May 18, 1911Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
15 months
elder sister
sister
Private
elder sister
Giovanna Lucia DAL LIN
Birth: September 5, 1915 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 4, 1915
elder sister
Giovanna Lucia DAL LIN
Birth: September 5, 1915 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 4, 1915Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
4 years
herself
Giovanna Gasparina DAL LIN
Birth: August 1, 1919 36 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: September 7, 1919
twin sister
Giovanna Gasparina DAL LIN
Birth: August 1, 1919 36 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: September 7, 1919
brother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso