L'arbre de venarbol

Nicoletta FABBIAN1893

Name
Nicoletta FABBIAN
Given names
Nicoletta
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth November 8, 1893 49 35
Birth of a sisterMaria Giovanna FABBIAN
October 16, 1895 (Age 23 months)

Death of a maternal grandfatherGiacinto DALLE FRATTE
February 21, 1896 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterGiacinta FABBIAN
August 12, 1897 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterGiacinta FABBIAN
July 21, 1898 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Giovanna FABBIAN
February 21, 1904 (Age 10 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherBrigida ZAGO
March 19, 1912 (Age 18 years)
Death of a sisterBrigida FABBIAN
March 13, 1916 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Brigida BATTILANA
December 4, 1922 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterBrigida BATTILANA
December 22, 1922 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Arcangelo BATTILANA
January 8, 1926 (Age 32 years)
Death of a fatherGiomaria FABBIAN
December 16, 1934 (Age 41 years)

Death of a sonArcangelo BATTILANA
February 13, 1945 (Age 51 years)
Death of a sisterAdriana FABBIAN
February 13, 1978 (Age 84 years)

Nickname
SCORO

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 8, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder brother
Andrea FABBIAN
Birth: September 5, 1884 40 26
Death: May 4, 1889Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Brigida FABBIAN
Birth: June 23, 1888 43 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 13, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
23 months
younger sister
Maria Giovanna FABBIAN
Birth: October 16, 1895 51 37
Death: February 21, 1904Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
younger sister
Giacinta FABBIAN
Birth: August 12, 1897 53 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 21, 1898Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Domenico Modesto BATTILANA - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Brigida BATTILANA
Birth: December 4, 1922 29 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 22, 1922Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
son
Private
son
Arcangelo BATTILANA
Birth: January 8, 1926 32 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 13, 1945Castro, Bergamo, Lombardia, ITALIE,
son
Private
son
Private