L'arbre de venarbol

Teresia CATTO1730

Name
Teresia CATTO
Given names
Teresia
Surname
CATTO
Birth
Also known as
Artemisia ?

Christening October 5, 1730
MarriageGio:Batta MOROView this family
February 19, 1753 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria MORO
September 15, 1757 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria MORO
September 15, 1757 (Age 26 years)
Death of a husbandGio:Batta MORO
February 8, 1758 (Age 27 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio GOLLINMaria MOROView this family
February 12, 1776 (Age 45 years)
Death of a daughterMaria MORO
June 25, 1813 (Age 82 years)
Nickname
CORATTO

Family with Gio:Batta MORO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 19, 1753Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
daughter
Maria MORO
Birth: September 15, 1757 28 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 25, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,