L'arbre de venarbol

Maria MOROAge: 55 years17571813

Name
Maria MORO
Given names
Maria
Surname
MORO
Birth September 15, 1757 28 26
Christening September 15, 1757
Death of a fatherGio:Batta MORO
February 8, 1758 (Age 4 months)
MarriageAntonio GOLLINView this family
February 12, 1776 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Cattarina GOLLIN
May 5, 1790 (Age 32 years)
Occupation
Tessera

Christening of a daughterCattarina GOLLIN
May 5, 1790 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Francesca GOLLIN
June 3, 1795 (Age 37 years)
Death of a husbandAntonio GOLLIN
May 3, 1810 (Age 52 years)
Nickname
MOLESIN

Death June 25, 1813 (Age 55 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 19, 1753Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
herself
Maria MORO
Birth: September 15, 1757 28 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 25, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Antonio GOLLIN - View this family
husband
Antonio GOLLIN
Christening: June 19, 1743 43 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 3, 1810Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
herself
Maria MORO
Birth: September 15, 1757 28 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 25, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: February 12, 1776Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
14 years
daughter
5 years
daughter