L'arbre de venarbol

Gaetano GOLLINAge: 71 years19181989

Name
Gaetano GOLLIN
Given names
Gaetano
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth August 25, 1918 52 39
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni Antonio GOLLIN
March 21, 1920 (Age 18 months)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiustina ZAGO
February 18, 1929 (Age 10 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherPietro LUCADELLO
November 29, 1931 (Age 13 years)

Death of a fatherAngelo GOLLIN
1949 (Age 30 years)

Death of a motherMaria LUCADELLO
1956 (Age 37 years)

Death of a brotherPietro GOLLIN
February 13, 1963 (Age 44 years)

Death of a brotherEmilio GOLLIN
August 13, 1971 (Age 52 years)

Nickname
GRAMONI

Death October 8, 1989 (Age 71 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Pietro GOLLIN
Birth: September 20, 1907 41 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 13, 1963
4 years
elder brother
sister
Private
himself
sister
Private
brother
Private
Family with Private - View this family
himself
wife
Private
son
Private
son
Private