L'arbre de venarbol

Teresa ZAGO1878

Name
Teresa ZAGO
Given names
Teresa
Surname
ZAGO
Birth August 2, 1878 38 30
Death of a maternal grandmotherTeresa ZILIOTTO
July 29, 1879 (Age 11 months)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni ZAGO
January 21, 1881 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterGiacoma ZAGO
April 15, 1881 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni ZAGO
May 26, 1881 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterVittoria ZAGO
November 12, 1886 (Age 8 years)

Death of a sisterVittoria ZAGO
January 17, 1887 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiacoma GUGLIELMIN
January 27, 1888 (Age 9 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico ZAGO
January 25, 1890 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Domenico FABBIAN
April 8, 1907 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Bortolo FABBIAN
October 29, 1908 (Age 30 years)
Death of a motherDomenica BONATO
September 30, 1915 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonDomenico FABBIAN
September 1, 1929 (Age 51 years)

Death of a brotherGiovanni ZAGO
June 24, 1964 (Age 85 years)

Nickname
JANDON

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 19, 1873Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
elder sister
Giovanna Giacoma ZAGO
Birth: February 10, 1875 34 26
Death: February 15, 1875Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
elder sister
Giacoma ZAGO
Birth: about 1876 35 27
Death: April 15, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
6 years
younger sister
Vittoria ZAGO
Birth: November 12, 1886 46 38
Death: January 17, 1887Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with “Pietro” Matteo FABBIAN - View this family
husband
herself
son
Domenico FABBIAN
Birth: April 8, 1907 31 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 1, 1929
19 months
son
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private