L'arbre de venarbol

Agnese FABBIANAge: 54 years19281983

Name
Agnese FABBIAN
Given names
Agnese
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth December 8, 1928 33 36
Source:

Famille

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria DE SANDRO
February 11, 1933 (Age 4 years)

Source:

Famille

Death of a fatherFlorindo FABBIAN
December 7, 1965 (Age 36 years)

Death of a brotherBenedetto FABBIAN
1978 (Age 49 years)

_CHV
No

Nickname
BARO

_IMG

Death October 14, 1983 (Age 54 years)
Source:

Famille

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
brother
Private
sister
Private
elder brother
brother
Private
herself
Agnese FABBIAN
Birth: December 8, 1928 33 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 14, 1983Castelfranco Veneto, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself
Agnese FABBIAN
Birth: December 8, 1928 33 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 14, 1983Castelfranco Veneto, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
son
Private
daughter
Private

BirthFamille
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathFamille