L'arbre de venarbol

Maria Madalena RAFATO1790

Name
Maria Madalena RAFATO
Given names
Maria Madalena
Surname
RAFATO
Birth about 1790

Birth of a daughter
#1
Giacoma ZEN
March 22, 1819 (Age 29 years)
Marriage of a childPietro VEDOVOTTOGiacoma ZENView this family
February 19, 1837 (Age 47 years)
Death of a daughterGiacoma ZEN
July 11, 1870 (Age 80 years)
Nickname
MINELA