L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni “Sebastiano” VEDOVOTTOAge: 44 years18231867

Name
Giovanni “Sebastiano” VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Giovanni "Sebastiano"
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth June 14, 1823 27 28
Also known as
Giovanni Sebastiano

Christening June 14, 1823
Birth of a brotherDomenico Francesco VEDOVOTTO
July 30, 1826 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherDomenico Francesco VEDOVOTTO
July 30, 1826 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico Francesco VEDOVOTTO
August 4, 1826 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherMichele Arcangelo VEDOVOTTO
September 29, 1829 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherMichele Arcangelo VEDOVOTTO
September 30, 1829 (Age 6 years)
Death of a brotherMichele Arcangelo VEDOVOTTO
January 3, 1830 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
April 28, 1835 (Age 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAngela COSMA
October 23, 1836 (Age 13 years)
MarriageMaria Maddalena Antonia FINCOView this family
February 18, 1852 (Age 28 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherBenedetta CATTO
February 24, 1852 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Luigi VEDOVOTTO
December 20, 1852 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonLuigi VEDOVOTTO
December 20, 1852 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
February 26, 1854 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico VEDOVOTTO
February 26, 1854 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Antonia VEDOVOTTO
October 27, 1855 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a daughterAntonia VEDOVOTTO
October 27, 1855 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Giovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
May 19, 1857 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
May 19, 1857 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Antonio VEDOVOTTO
May 27, 1859 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a sonAntonio VEDOVOTTO
May 28, 1859 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Giovanna VEDOVOTTO
August 13, 1861 (Age 38 years)
Christening of a daughterGiovanna VEDOVOTTO
August 13, 1861 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Pietro VEDOVOTTO
February 24, 1864 (Age 40 years)
Christening of a sonPietro VEDOVOTTO
February 25, 1864 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
“Benedetta” Maria VEDOVOTTO
September 6, 1866 (Age 43 years)
Christening of a daughter“Benedetta” Maria VEDOVOTTO
September 7, 1866 (Age 43 years)
Nickname
BENETEL

NVAR
VEDOOTO

Death June 24, 1867 (Age 44 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 12, 1820Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
10 months
elder sister
Maria “Cattarina” VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 28, 1821 25 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 5, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
Domenico Francesco VEDOVOTTO
Birth: July 30, 1826 31 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 4, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger brother
Michele Arcangelo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 29, 1829 34 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 3, 1830Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Maria Maddalena Antonia FINCO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 18, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
10 months
son
14 months
son
20 months
daughter
19 months
son
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter