L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni Maria VEDOVOTTOAge: 63 years18571920

Name
Giovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Giovanni Maria
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth May 19, 1857 33 29
Christening May 19, 1857
Birth of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
May 27, 1859 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
May 28, 1859 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterGiovanna VEDOVOTTO
August 13, 1861 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterGiovanna VEDOVOTTO
August 13, 1861 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
February 24, 1864 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
February 25, 1864 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sister“Benedetta” Maria VEDOVOTTO
September 6, 1866 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a sister“Benedetta” Maria VEDOVOTTO
September 7, 1866 (Age 9 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni “Sebastiano” VEDOVOTTO
June 24, 1867 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia ZAGO
December 16, 1867 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherLuigi VEDOVOTTO
August 16, 1870 (Age 13 years)
MarriageMaria DE SANDROView this family
February 16, 1882 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
January 20, 1883 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a sonSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
January 21, 1883 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Luigi VEDOVOTTO
July 15, 1884 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonLuigi VEDOVOTTO
July 16, 1884 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Giacomina VEDOVOTTO
April 18, 1886 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterGiacomina VEDOVOTTO
April 19, 1886 (Age 28 years)
Death of a daughterGiacomina VEDOVOTTO
April 12, 1887 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
September 27, 1888 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico VEDOVOTTO
September 28, 1888 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Secondo Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
May 26, 1890 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Giacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
May 26, 1890 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Giacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
May 26, 1890 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a sonSecondo Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
May 27, 1890 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a daughterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
May 27, 1890 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a daughterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
May 27, 1890 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonSecondo Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 6, 1890 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
June 8, 1890 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
June 8, 1890 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Giacomina VEDOVOTTO
July 30, 1892 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a daughterGiacomina VEDOVOTTO
July 30, 1892 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherMaria Maddalena Antonia FINCO
March 24, 1898 (Age 40 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
September 15, 1915 (Age 58 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 9, 1917 (Age 59 years)
Burial of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 11, 1917 (Age 59 years)
Nickname
BENETEL

Death December 4, 1920 (Age 63 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 18, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
10 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
20 months
elder sister
19 months
himself
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Maria DE SANDRO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 16, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
son
18 months
son
21 months
daughter
Giacomina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 18, 1886 28 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 12, 1887Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
son
20 months
son
Secondo Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 26, 1890 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 6, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
daughter
Giacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 26, 1890 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 8, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
daughter
Giacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 26, 1890 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 8, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
daughter