L'arbre de venarbol

Luigi VEDOVOTTOAge: 86 years18521939

Name
Luigi VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Luigi
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth December 20, 1852 29 24
Also known as
Luigi Giovanni

Christening December 20, 1852
Birth of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
February 26, 1854 (Age 14 months)
Christening of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
February 26, 1854 (Age 14 months)
Birth of a sisterAntonia VEDOVOTTO
October 27, 1855 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterAntonia VEDOVOTTO
October 27, 1855 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
May 19, 1857 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
May 19, 1857 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
May 27, 1859 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
May 28, 1859 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterGiovanna VEDOVOTTO
August 13, 1861 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a sisterGiovanna VEDOVOTTO
August 13, 1861 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
February 24, 1864 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
February 25, 1864 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sister“Benedetta” Maria VEDOVOTTO
September 6, 1866 (Age 13 years)
Christening of a sister“Benedetta” Maria VEDOVOTTO
September 7, 1866 (Age 13 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni “Sebastiano” VEDOVOTTO
June 24, 1867 (Age 14 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia ZAGO
December 16, 1867 (Age 14 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherLuigi VEDOVOTTO
August 16, 1870 (Age 17 years)
Marriage“Domenica” Maria DAL DEGANView this family
November 29, 1876 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 11, 1879 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a sonSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 13, 1879 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Eufrosina VEDOVOTTO
February 3, 1881 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria Eufrosina VEDOVOTTO
February 4, 1881 (Age 28 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Eufrosina VEDOVOTTO
February 7, 1881 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Nicoletta VEDOVOTTO
January 2, 1882 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a daughterNicoletta VEDOVOTTO
January 2, 1882 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
February 27, 1882 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Eufrosina VEDOVOTTO
September 20, 1883 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a daughterEufrosina VEDOVOTTO
September 22, 1883 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 1, 1885 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 1, 1885 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
June 1, 1885 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a sonSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 1, 1885 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a sonSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 1, 1885 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
June 1, 1885 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 3, 1885 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 3, 1885 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
June 3, 1885 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterEufrosina VEDOVOTTO
February 28, 1891 (Age 38 years)
Death of a motherMaria Maddalena Antonia FINCO
March 24, 1898 (Age 45 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
September 15, 1915 (Age 62 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 9, 1917 (Age 64 years)
Burial of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 11, 1917 (Age 64 years)
Death of a wife“Domenica” Maria DAL DEGAN
January 26, 1919 (Age 66 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
December 4, 1920 (Age 67 years)
Death of a sisterGiovanna VEDOVOTTO
August 27, 1927 (Age 74 years)
Death of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
August 28, 1928 (Age 75 years)
Death of a sister“Benedetta” Maria VEDOVOTTO
before June 6, 1934 (Age 81 years)

Nickname
BENETEL

Death February 7, 1939 (Age 86 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 18, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
10 months
himself
14 months
younger brother
20 months
younger sister
19 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with “Domenica” Maria DAL DEGAN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 29, 1876Gallio, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 11, 1879 26 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 27, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
daughter
Maria Eufrosina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: February 3, 1881 28 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 7, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
daughter
21 months
daughter
Eufrosina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 20, 1883 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 28, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
son
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 1, 1885 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 3, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
son
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 1, 1885 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 3, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
son
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 1, 1885 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 3, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,