L'arbre de venarbol

Pietro VEDOVOTTOAge: 64 years18641928

Name
Pietro VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Pietro
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth February 24, 1864 40 36
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

naturalisations 1900-1960

Christening February 25, 1864 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a sister“Benedetta” Maria VEDOVOTTO
September 6, 1866 (Age 2 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sister“Benedetta” Maria VEDOVOTTO
September 7, 1866 (Age 2 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni “Sebastiano” VEDOVOTTO
June 24, 1867 (Age 3 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia ZAGO
December 16, 1867 (Age 3 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a paternal grandfatherLuigi VEDOVOTTO
August 16, 1870 (Age 6 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

MarriageMaria Lucia ANDRIOLLOView this family
February 4, 1891 (Age 26 years)
Source:

naturalisations 1900-1960

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Concetta VEDOVOTTO
January 6, 1892 (Age 27 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

naturalisations 1900-1960

Christening of a daughterMaria Concetta VEDOVOTTO
January 6, 1892 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
January 14, 1893 (Age 28 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sonSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
January 25, 1893 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
July 25, 1893 (Age 29 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#3
Sebastiano Gerardo VEDOVOTTO
January 21, 1895 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Sebastiano Secondo VEDOVOTTO
January 21, 1895 (Age 30 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sonSebastiano Gerardo VEDOVOTTO
January 23, 1895 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a sonSebastiano Secondo VEDOVOTTO
January 23, 1895 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano Gerardo VEDOVOTTO
July 11, 1895 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano Secondo VEDOVOTTO
July 11, 1895 (Age 31 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a motherMaria Maddalena Antonia FINCO
March 24, 1898 (Age 34 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#5
Antonia Luigia VEDOVOTTO
July 22, 1899 (Age 35 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a daughterAntonia Luigia VEDOVOTTO
July 23, 1899 (Age 35 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia Luigia VEDOVOTTO
October 16, 1900 (Age 36 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Burial of a daughterAntonia Luigia VEDOVOTTO
October 17, 1900 (Age 36 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
September 15, 1915 (Age 51 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 9, 1917 (Age 53 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Burial of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 11, 1917 (Age 53 years)
Death of a wifeMaria Lucia ANDRIOLLO
November 3, 1918 (Age 54 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

naturalisations 1900-1960

Death of a brotherGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
December 4, 1920 (Age 56 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterGiovanna VEDOVOTTO
August 27, 1927 (Age 63 years)
Source:

Stato Civile Crespano

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

SIGN
No

Nickname
BENETEL

_IMG

_IMG

Death August 28, 1928 (Age 64 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

naturalisations 1900-1960

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 18, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
10 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
20 months
elder sister
19 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
Family with Maria Lucia ANDRIOLLO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 4, 1891Semonzo, Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
11 months
daughter
1 year
son
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: January 14, 1893 28 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: July 25, 1893Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
son
Sebastiano Gerardo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: January 21, 1895 30 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: July 11, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
son
Sebastiano Secondo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: January 21, 1895 30 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: July 11, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
5 years
daughter
Antonia Luigia VEDOVOTTO
Birth: July 22, 1899 35 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 16, 1900Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE

BirthArc. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
Birthnaturalisations 1900-1960
Marriagenaturalisations 1900-1960
DeathArc. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso
Deathnaturalisations 1900-1960