L'arbre de venarbol

Antonia VEDOVOTTO1855

Name
Antonia VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Antonia
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth October 27, 1855 32 27
Christening October 27, 1855
Birth of a brotherGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
May 19, 1857 (Age 18 months)
Christening of a brotherGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
May 19, 1857 (Age 18 months)
Birth of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
May 27, 1859 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
May 28, 1859 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterGiovanna VEDOVOTTO
August 13, 1861 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a sisterGiovanna VEDOVOTTO
August 13, 1861 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
February 24, 1864 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
February 25, 1864 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sister“Benedetta” Maria VEDOVOTTO
September 6, 1866 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a sister“Benedetta” Maria VEDOVOTTO
September 7, 1866 (Age 10 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni “Sebastiano” VEDOVOTTO
June 24, 1867 (Age 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia ZAGO
December 16, 1867 (Age 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherLuigi VEDOVOTTO
August 16, 1870 (Age 14 years)
MarriageAntonio Giuseppe FEDERView this family
February 21, 1881 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giuseppe FEDER
July 20, 1884 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Sebastiano FEDER
August 5, 1888 (Age 32 years)
Death of a motherMaria Maddalena Antonia FINCO
March 24, 1898 (Age 42 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
September 15, 1915 (Age 59 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 9, 1917 (Age 61 years)
Burial of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 11, 1917 (Age 61 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
December 4, 1920 (Age 65 years)
Death of a sisterGiovanna VEDOVOTTO
August 27, 1927 (Age 71 years)
Death of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
August 28, 1928 (Age 72 years)
Death of a sister“Benedetta” Maria VEDOVOTTO
before June 6, 1934 (Age 78 years)

Death of a brotherLuigi VEDOVOTTO
February 7, 1939 (Age 83 years)
Nickname
BENETEL

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 18, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
10 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
20 months
herself
19 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Antonio Giuseppe FEDER - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 21, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son
4 years
son