L'arbre de venarbol

Giacoma ou Girolama CREAZZAAge: 81 years16981779

Name
Giacoma ou Girolama CREAZZA
Given names
Giacoma ou Girolama
Surname
CREAZZA
Birth July 15, 1698 56 31
Death of a fatherGregorio CREAZZA
December 10, 1726 (Age 28 years)
Death of a motherAnzola
September 20, 1727 (Age 29 years)
_ACT: p
Birth of a son
#1
Piero Maria VELO
October 18, 1740 (Age 42 years)
_ACT: p
Marriage of a childPiero Maria VELOAnna ANDREATTAView this family
November 26, 1761 (Age 63 years)
_ACT: p
Death of a husbandGiacomo VELO
April 5, 1766 (Age 67 years)
Nickname
FORTEZZA

Death November 4, 1779 (Age 81 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
Gregorio CREAZZA
Birth: 1642 32 32Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: December 10, 1726Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
mother
herself
Giacoma ou Girolama CREAZZA
Birth: July 15, 1698 56 31Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 4, 1779Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Giacomo VELO - View this family
husband
herself
Giacoma ou Girolama CREAZZA
Birth: July 15, 1698 56 31Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 4, 1779Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
son
Piero Maria VELO
Birth: October 18, 1740 45 42Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 3, 1826Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE