L'arbre de venarbol

Leonardo FINCOAge: 65 years17391804

Name
Leonardo FINCO
Given names
Leonardo
Surname
FINCO
Birth February 25, 1739 26 23
Also known as
Lunardo

Death of a paternal grandfatherMarco FINCO
after February 25, 1739

Death of a fatherGiacomo Antonio FINCO
December 23, 1776 (Age 37 years)
Burial of a fatherGiacomo Antonio FINCO
December 24, 1776 (Age 37 years)
Death of a motherCattarina GIANESINI
November 12, 1779 (Age 40 years)
MarriageMaria Maddalena SEGAFREDDOView this family
April 30, 1780 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni FINCO
July 6, 1793 (Age 54 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni FINCO

Death August 26, 1804 (Age 65 years)
_ACT: p
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 17, 1735Gallio, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE
4 years
himself
Family with Maria Maddalena SEGAFREDDO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 30, 1780Gallio, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE
13 years
son