L'arbre de venarbol

Bernardino DAL DEGANAge: 48 years17531802

Name
Bernardino DAL DEGAN
Given names
Bernardino
Surname
DAL DEGAN
Birth April 17, 1753 40 37
Death of a motherCattarina CORáA
October 1, 1784 (Age 31 years)
MarriageNicoletta Maria MUNARIView this family
estimated July 18, 1788 (Age 35 years)
Death of a fatherZuanne DAL DEGAN
June 18, 1789 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Cattarina DAL DEGAN
August 18, 1789 (Age 36 years)

Christening of a daughterNicoletta DAL DEGAN
January 27, 1793 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Maddalena DAL DEGAN
February 6, 1795 (Age 41 years)

Death of a daughterMaria Maddalena DAL DEGAN
January 1796 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Giovanna DAL DEGAN
January 21, 1797 (Age 43 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria DAL DEGAN
January 22, 1800 (Age 46 years)

Nickname
Dalla Costa, Da Costa

Death estimated March 9, 1802 (Age 48 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Bernardina DAL DEGAN
May 22, 1802 (2 months after death)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: estimated October 9, 1736Gallio, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE
10 years
elder sister
7 years
himself
Family with Nicoletta Maria MUNARI - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: estimated July 18, 1788Gallio, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE
13 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
23 months
daughter
Giovanna DAL DEGAN
Birth: January 21, 1797 43 31
Death: April 26, 1879Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter