L'arbre de venarbol

Bortolameo FABBIANAge: 76 years18461922

Name
Bortolameo FABBIAN
Given names
Bortolameo
Surname
FABBIAN
Birth January 4, 1846
MarriageDomenica SALVALAGGIOView this family
April 29, 1874 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#1
“Pietro” Matteo FABBIAN
September 24, 1875 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni FABBIAN
April 28, 1877 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Giacomo FABBIAN
March 29, 1883 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Domenico FABBIAN
April 8, 1885 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Pellegrino FABBIAN
November 14, 1887 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonGiacomo FABBIAN
February 24, 1920 (Age 74 years)

Nickname
FOZATO

NVAR
FABIAN

Death December 28, 1922 (Age 76 years)

Family with Domenica SALVALAGGIO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 29, 1874Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
17 months
son
19 months
son
6 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
son