L'arbre de venarbol

Maria “Maddalena” ZAGOAge: 72 years17591832

Name
Maria “Maddalena” ZAGO
Given names
Maria "Maddalena"
Surname
ZAGO
Birth May 6, 1759
MarriageGiovanni CELOTTOView this family
November 26, 1781 (Age 22 years)
Occupation
Villica,Tessera

Christening of a sonAndrea CELOTTO
September 2, 1782 (Age 23 years)
Death of a husbandGiovanni CELOTTO
August 8, 1784 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Andrea ZILIOTTO
March 12, 1787 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonAndrea ZILIOTTO
March 12, 1787 (Age 27 years)
Marriage of a childAndrea CELOTTOAngela ZAGOView this family
February 8, 1804 (Age 44 years)
Marriage of a childAndrea ZILIOTTOFrancesca GOLLINView this family
April 29, 1819 (Age 59 years)
Death of a sonAndrea CELOTTO
February 3, 1827 (Age 67 years)
Nickname
LANCHIO

Death April 30, 1832 (Age 72 years)
Family with Giovanni CELOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 26, 1781Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
9 months
son
Andrea CELOTTO
Christening: September 2, 1782 29 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 3, 1827Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
… … + Maria “Maddalena” ZAGO - View this family
herself
son