L'arbre de venarbol

Giulia DE SANDROAge: 44 years17701815

Name
Giulia DE SANDRO
Given names
Giulia
Surname
DE SANDRO
Christening October 8, 1770
Birth of a brotherAntonio DE SANDRO
October 25, 1772 (Age 2 years)
Death of a motherMaria DAL LIN
December 20, 1789 (Age 19 years)
MarriageAntonio ZAGOView this family
February 8, 1790 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giuseppe ZAGO
April 29, 1791 (Age 20 years)
Christening of a sonGiuseppe ZAGO
April 29, 1791 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Antonia ZAGO
October 15, 1792 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria ZAGO
April 19, 1795 (Age 24 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico DE SANDRO
August 20, 1795 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Domenico ZAGO
March 6, 1797 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Domenico Santo ZAGO
April 6, 1798 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Domenica ZAGO
March 13, 1802 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Giovanni ZAGO
March 13, 1802 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni ZAGO
March 16, 1802 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica ZAGO
March 20, 1802 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Giovanna Maria ZAGO
May 6, 1803 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Angela ZAGO
April 16, 1805 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Filippo “Giacomo” ZAGO
May 1, 1807 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#11
Girolema ZAGO
August 25, 1809 (Age 38 years)
Marriage of a childGiuseppe ZAGOCattarina ZANINView this family
January 24, 1811 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico CASSANEGOAntonia ZAGOView this family
August 23, 1813 (Age 42 years)
Nickname
CAPELER

Death June 22, 1815 (Age 44 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 3, 1768Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
herself
2 years
younger brother
Family with Antonio ZAGO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 8, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
son
Giuseppe ZAGO
Birth: April 29, 1791 20 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 21, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
23 months
son
13 months
son
4 years
daughter
Domenica ZAGO
Birth: March 13, 1802 30 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 20, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
son
Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: March 13, 1802 30 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 16, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
14 months
daughter
23 months
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
Antonio ZAGO + Cattarina DALLA MARTINA - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: after 1809
9 years
step-daughter
Maria Lucia Gaetana ZAGO
Birth: April 28, 1818 47 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 12, 1818Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
step-son