L'arbre de venarbol

Domenico CASSANEGOAge: 80 years17951876

Name
Domenico CASSANEGO
Given names
Domenico
Surname
CASSANEGO
Birth August 3, 1795 31 30
MarriageAntonia ZAGOView this family
August 23, 1813 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Angelo CASSANEGO
September 5, 1814 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Giulia CASSANEGO
February 9, 1816 (Age 20 years)
Death of a daughterGiulia CASSANEGO
February 16, 1816 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Giulia Vicenza CASSANEGO
April 16, 1817 (Age 21 years)
Death of a daughterGiulia Vicenza CASSANEGO
April 22, 1817 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
“Giulia” Pietra CASSANEGO
May 19, 1818 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Cattarina CASSANEGO
May 8, 1820 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Antonio CASSANEGO
March 6, 1822 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Maria CASSANEGO
March 7, 1824 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Domenica CASSANEGO
January 1, 1826 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Antonia CASSANEGO
January 1, 1826 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica CASSANEGO
January 4, 1826 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia CASSANEGO
January 4, 1826 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Antonio CASSANEGO
November 12, 1827 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#11
Natale CASSANEGO
December 25, 1829 (Age 34 years)
Death of a motherGiulia ZILIOTTO
April 28, 1834 (Age 38 years)
Death of a fatherAngelo CASSANEGO
June 17, 1836 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childNicoláo GRIGION“Giulia” Pietra CASSANEGOView this family
April 29, 1839 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sonAntonio CASSANEGO
June 4, 1839 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childAngelo CASSANEGOBenedetta ZILIOTTOView this family
February 23, 1843 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childSante “Sebastiano” CASSANEGOCattarina CASSANEGOView this family
February 19, 1846 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childNatale CASSANEGO“Francesca” Cattarina ZILIOTTOView this family
January 8, 1852 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni PIZZEGHELLOMaria CASSANEGOView this family
April 26, 1852 (Age 56 years)
Nickname
FONTANA

Death January 15, 1876 (Age 80 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
Angelo CASSANEGO
Birth: April 12, 1764Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 17, 1836Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
mother
Giulia ZILIOTTO
Birth: September 22, 1764Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 28, 1834Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: February 3, 1785Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 years
himself
Family with Antonia ZAGO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: August 23, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
1 year
son
17 months
daughter
Giulia CASSANEGO
Birth: February 9, 1816 20 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 16, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
14 months
daughter
Giulia Vicenza CASSANEGO
Birth: April 16, 1817 21 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 22, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
13 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
22 months
son
2 years
daughter
22 months
daughter
Domenica CASSANEGO
Birth: January 1, 1826 30 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 4, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
daughter
Antonia CASSANEGO
Birth: January 1, 1826 30 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 4, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
son
Antonio CASSANEGO
Birth: November 12, 1827 32 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 4, 1839Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
son