L'arbre de venarbol

Antonia ZAGOAge: 87 years17921880

Name
Antonia ZAGO
Given names
Antonia
Surname
ZAGO
Birth October 15, 1792 21 22
Birth of a sisterMaria ZAGO
April 19, 1795 (Age 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico DE SANDRO
August 20, 1795 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico ZAGO
March 6, 1797 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico Santo ZAGO
April 6, 1798 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica ZAGO
March 13, 1802 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni ZAGO
March 13, 1802 (Age 9 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni ZAGO
March 16, 1802 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica ZAGO
March 20, 1802 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterGiovanna Maria ZAGO
May 6, 1803 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterAngela ZAGO
April 16, 1805 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherFilippo “Giacomo” ZAGO
May 1, 1807 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a sisterGirolema ZAGO
August 25, 1809 (Age 16 years)
Marriage of a parentAntonio ZAGOCattarina DALLA MARTINAView this family
after 1809 (Age 16 years)

MarriageDomenico CASSANEGOView this family
August 23, 1813 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Angelo CASSANEGO
September 5, 1814 (Age 21 years)
Death of a motherGiulia DE SANDRO
June 22, 1815 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Giulia CASSANEGO
February 9, 1816 (Age 23 years)
Death of a daughterGiulia CASSANEGO
February 16, 1816 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Giulia Vicenza CASSANEGO
April 16, 1817 (Age 24 years)
Death of a daughterGiulia Vicenza CASSANEGO
April 22, 1817 (Age 24 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiuseppe ZAGO
July 20, 1817 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a half-sisterMaria Lucia Gaetana ZAGO
April 28, 1818 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
“Giulia” Pietra CASSANEGO
May 19, 1818 (Age 25 years)
Death of a half-sisterMaria Lucia Gaetana ZAGO
June 12, 1818 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Cattarina CASSANEGO
May 8, 1820 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a half-brother“Gaetano” Luigi ZAGO
October 2, 1821 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Antonio CASSANEGO
March 6, 1822 (Age 29 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia CARRON
October 7, 1822 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Maria CASSANEGO
March 7, 1824 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Domenica CASSANEGO
January 1, 1826 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Antonia CASSANEGO
January 1, 1826 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica CASSANEGO
January 4, 1826 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterAntonia CASSANEGO
January 4, 1826 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Antonio CASSANEGO
November 12, 1827 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#11
Natale CASSANEGO
December 25, 1829 (Age 37 years)
Marriage of a childNicoláo GRIGION“Giulia” Pietra CASSANEGOView this family
April 29, 1839 (Age 46 years)
Death of a sonAntonio CASSANEGO
June 4, 1839 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childAngelo CASSANEGOBenedetta ZILIOTTOView this family
February 23, 1843 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childSante “Sebastiano” CASSANEGOCattarina CASSANEGOView this family
February 19, 1846 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childNatale CASSANEGO“Francesca” Cattarina ZILIOTTOView this family
January 8, 1852 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni PIZZEGHELLOMaria CASSANEGOView this family
April 26, 1852 (Age 59 years)
Death of a fatherAntonio ZAGO
November 15, 1854 (Age 62 years)
Death of a brotherGiuseppe ZAGO
March 21, 1856 (Age 63 years)
Death of a sisterAngela ZAGO
July 1873 (Age 80 years)

Death of a sisterGiovanna Maria ZAGO
February 20, 1875 (Age 82 years)
Death of a husbandDomenico CASSANEGO
January 15, 1876 (Age 83 years)
Nickname
MOMI, MOMMI

Death March 27, 1880 (Age 87 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 8, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
elder brother
Giuseppe ZAGO
Birth: April 29, 1791 20 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 21, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
23 months
younger brother
13 months
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Domenica ZAGO
Birth: March 13, 1802 30 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 20, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
younger brother
Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: March 13, 1802 30 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 16, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
14 months
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Cattarina DALLA MARTINA - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: after 1809
9 years
half-sister
Maria Lucia Gaetana ZAGO
Birth: April 28, 1818 47 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 12, 1818Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
half-brother
Family with Domenico CASSANEGO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 23, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
1 year
son
17 months
daughter
Giulia CASSANEGO
Birth: February 9, 1816 20 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 16, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
14 months
daughter
Giulia Vicenza CASSANEGO
Birth: April 16, 1817 21 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 22, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
13 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
22 months
son
2 years
daughter
22 months
daughter
Domenica CASSANEGO
Birth: January 1, 1826 30 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 4, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
daughter
Antonia CASSANEGO
Birth: January 1, 1826 30 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 4, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
son
Antonio CASSANEGO
Birth: November 12, 1827 32 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 4, 1839Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
son