L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanna VEDOVOTTOAge: 66 years18611927

Name
Giovanna VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Giovanna
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth August 13, 1861 38 33
Christening August 13, 1861
Birth of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
February 24, 1864 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherPietro VEDOVOTTO
February 25, 1864 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sister“Benedetta” Maria VEDOVOTTO
September 6, 1866 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a sister“Benedetta” Maria VEDOVOTTO
September 7, 1866 (Age 5 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni “Sebastiano” VEDOVOTTO
June 24, 1867 (Age 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia ZAGO
December 16, 1867 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherLuigi VEDOVOTTO
August 16, 1870 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Teresa MOCELLIN
September 20, 1883 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Domenica MOCELLIN
August 11, 1885 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Graziosa MOCELLIN
November 15, 1887 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Florinda MOCELLIN
December 15, 1889 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Gioconda MOCELLIN
about 1890 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Gaspare MOCELLIN
about 1890 (Age 28 years)

Death of a daughterGraziosa MOCELLIN
January 27, 1891 (Age 29 years)

Death of a daughterFlorinda MOCELLIN
January 28, 1891 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#7
Graziosa MOCELLIN
May 4, 1892 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Fiorinda MOCELLIN
July 27, 1895 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#9
“Baldassare” Domenico MOCELLIN
August 16, 1897 (Age 36 years)
Death of a motherMaria Maddalena Antonia FINCO
March 24, 1898 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#10
“Gaspare” Sebastiano MOCELLIN
December 7, 1899 (Age 38 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio VEDOVOTTO
September 15, 1915 (Age 54 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 9, 1917 (Age 55 years)
Burial of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
March 11, 1917 (Age 55 years)
Death of a son“Gaspare” Sebastiano MOCELLIN
December 11, 1917 (Age 56 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
December 4, 1920 (Age 59 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica MOCELLIN
January 15, 1926 (Age 64 years)

Nickname
BENETEL

Death August 27, 1927 (Age 66 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 18, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
10 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
20 months
elder sister
19 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Giovanni Battista MOCELLIN - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
23 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
13 months
daughter
1 year
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
son
“Gaspare” Sebastiano MOCELLIN
Birth: December 7, 1899 38 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 11, 1917Grigno, Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, ITALIE,
daughter
Private