L'arbre de venarbol

Angelo CASSANEGOAge: 82 years18141896

Name
Angelo CASSANEGO
Given names
Angelo
Surname
CASSANEGO
Birth September 5, 1814 19 21
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiulia DE SANDRO
June 22, 1815 (Age 9 months)
Birth of a sisterGiulia CASSANEGO
February 9, 1816 (Age 17 months)
Death of a sisterGiulia CASSANEGO
February 16, 1816 (Age 17 months)
Birth of a sisterGiulia Vicenza CASSANEGO
April 16, 1817 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterGiulia Vicenza CASSANEGO
April 22, 1817 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sister“Giulia” Pietra CASSANEGO
May 19, 1818 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterCattarina CASSANEGO
May 8, 1820 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonio CASSANEGO
March 6, 1822 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria CASSANEGO
March 7, 1824 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica CASSANEGO
January 1, 1826 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia CASSANEGO
January 1, 1826 (Age 11 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica CASSANEGO
January 4, 1826 (Age 11 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia CASSANEGO
January 4, 1826 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonio CASSANEGO
November 12, 1827 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a brotherNatale CASSANEGO
December 25, 1829 (Age 15 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiulia ZILIOTTO
April 28, 1834 (Age 19 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherAngelo CASSANEGO
June 17, 1836 (Age 21 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio CASSANEGO
June 4, 1839 (Age 24 years)
MarriageBenedetta ZILIOTTOView this family
February 23, 1843 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Domenico CASSANEGO
about March 9, 1844 (Age 29 years)

Death of a sonDomenico CASSANEGO
March 12, 1844 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Antonia CASSANEGO
September 9, 1845 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Francesca Luigia CASSANEGO
April 12, 1848 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Ne CASSANEGO
February 5, 1850 (Age 35 years)
Death of a daughterNe CASSANEGO
February 5, 1850 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Giuseppe CASSANEGO
March 1, 1853 (Age 38 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio ZAGO
November 15, 1854 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Domenico CASSANEGO
October 12, 1857 (Age 43 years)

Birth of a daughter
#7
Giuditta CASSANEGO
May 14, 1859 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Andrea Giovanni CASSANEGO
about February 19, 1860 (Age 45 years)

Death of a sonAndrea Giovanni CASSANEGO
February 26, 1860 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Maria CASSANEGO
September 19, 1861 (Age 47 years)

Death of a daughterMaria CASSANEGO
January 18, 1866 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childLuigi TORRESANAntonia CASSANEGOView this family
February 28, 1870 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childValentino ORTOLANIFrancesca Luigia CASSANEGOView this family
February 9, 1874 (Age 59 years)
Death of a fatherDomenico CASSANEGO
January 15, 1876 (Age 61 years)
Marriage of a childGiuseppe TORRESANGiuditta CASSANEGOView this family
February 5, 1877 (Age 62 years)
Death of a motherAntonia ZAGO
March 27, 1880 (Age 65 years)
Death of a wifeBenedetta ZILIOTTO
January 4, 1883 (Age 68 years)
Marriage of a childGiuseppe CASSANEGOMaria Angela PIZZIGHELLOView this family
September 23, 1883 (Age 69 years)

Death of a sisterCattarina CASSANEGO
May 22, 1894 (Age 79 years)
Nickname
FONTANA

Death December 21, 1896 (Age 82 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 23, 1813Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
1 year
himself
17 months
younger sister
Giulia CASSANEGO
Birth: February 9, 1816 20 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 16, 1816Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
14 months
younger sister
Giulia Vicenza CASSANEGO
Birth: April 16, 1817 21 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 22, 1817Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
13 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
22 months
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
22 months
younger sister
Domenica CASSANEGO
Birth: January 1, 1826 30 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 4, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
younger sister
Antonia CASSANEGO
Birth: January 1, 1826 30 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 4, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
younger brother
Antonio CASSANEGO
Birth: November 12, 1827 32 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 4, 1839Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger brother
Family with Benedetta ZILIOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 23, 1843Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
1 year
son
Domenico CASSANEGO
Birth: about March 9, 1844 29 23
Death: March 12, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
22 months
daughter
Ne CASSANEGO
Birth: February 5, 1850 35 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 5, 1850Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son
5 years
son
19 months
daughter
9 months
son
Andrea Giovanni CASSANEGO
Birth: about February 19, 1860 45 39
Death: February 26, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
19 months
daughter
Maria CASSANEGO
Birth: September 19, 1861 47 41
Death: January 18, 1866Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,