L'arbre de venarbol

Benedetta ZILIOTTOAge: 62 years18201883

Name
Benedetta ZILIOTTO
Given names
Benedetta
Surname
ZILIOTTO
Birth April 3, 1820 33 24
Birth of a brotherSigismondo “Benedetto” ZILIOTTO
April 25, 1822 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria “Maddalena” ZAGO
April 30, 1832 (Age 12 years)
MarriageAngelo CASSANEGOView this family
February 23, 1843 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Domenico CASSANEGO
about March 9, 1844 (Age 23 years)

Death of a sonDomenico CASSANEGO
March 12, 1844 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Antonia CASSANEGO
September 9, 1845 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Francesca Luigia CASSANEGO
April 12, 1848 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Ne CASSANEGO
February 5, 1850 (Age 29 years)
Death of a daughterNe CASSANEGO
February 5, 1850 (Age 29 years)
Death of a fatherAndrea ZILIOTTO
October 26, 1850 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Giuseppe CASSANEGO
March 1, 1853 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Domenico CASSANEGO
October 12, 1857 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a daughter
#7
Giuditta CASSANEGO
May 14, 1859 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Andrea Giovanni CASSANEGO
about February 19, 1860 (Age 39 years)

Death of a sonAndrea Giovanni CASSANEGO
February 26, 1860 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Maria CASSANEGO
September 19, 1861 (Age 41 years)

Death of a daughterMaria CASSANEGO
January 18, 1866 (Age 45 years)
Death of a motherFrancesca GOLLIN
December 4, 1868 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childLuigi TORRESANAntonia CASSANEGOView this family
February 28, 1870 (Age 49 years)
Marriage of a childValentino ORTOLANIFrancesca Luigia CASSANEGOView this family
February 9, 1874 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childGiuseppe TORRESANGiuditta CASSANEGOView this family
February 5, 1877 (Age 56 years)
Nickname
LANCET

Death January 4, 1883 (Age 62 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 29, 1819Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
herself
2 years
younger brother
Family with Angelo CASSANEGO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 23, 1843Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
1 year
son
Domenico CASSANEGO
Birth: about March 9, 1844 29 23
Death: March 12, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
22 months
daughter
Ne CASSANEGO
Birth: February 5, 1850 35 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 5, 1850Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son
5 years
son
19 months
daughter
9 months
son
Andrea Giovanni CASSANEGO
Birth: about February 19, 1860 45 39
Death: February 26, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
19 months
daughter
Maria CASSANEGO
Birth: September 19, 1861 47 41
Death: January 18, 1866Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,