L'arbre de venarbol

Luigi VEDOVOTTOAge: 89 years18841974

Name
Luigi VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Luigi
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth July 15, 1884 27 26
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening July 16, 1884 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a sisterGiacomina VEDOVOTTO
April 18, 1886 (Age 21 months)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sisterGiacomina VEDOVOTTO
April 19, 1886 (Age 21 months)
Death of a sisterGiacomina VEDOVOTTO
April 12, 1887 (Age 2 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
September 27, 1888 (Age 4 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
September 28, 1888 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherSecondo Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
May 26, 1890 (Age 5 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
May 26, 1890 (Age 5 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
May 26, 1890 (Age 5 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a brotherSecondo Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
May 27, 1890 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a sisterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
May 27, 1890 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a sisterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
May 27, 1890 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherSecondo Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 6, 1890 (Age 5 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
June 8, 1890 (Age 5 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
June 8, 1890 (Age 5 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterGiacomina VEDOVOTTO
July 30, 1892 (Age 8 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sisterGiacomina VEDOVOTTO
July 30, 1892 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Maddalena Antonia FINCO
March 24, 1898 (Age 13 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a fatherGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
December 4, 1920 (Age 36 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
January 17, 1921 (Age 36 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sonGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
February 6, 1921 (Age 36 years)
Death of a motherMaria DE SANDRO
February 11, 1933 (Age 48 years)

Source:

Famille

Residence 1936 (Age 51 years)
Address: Via Crosera n°260
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
February 12, 1939 (Age 54 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Burial of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
February 15, 1939 (Age 54 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
January 15, 1952 (Age 67 years)

Death of a wifeAngela ZILIOTTO
May 23, 1961 (Age 76 years)

Death of a sonGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
February 12, 1967 (Age 82 years)

_CHV
No

Nickname
POMI

_IMG

Death June 17, 1974 (Age 89 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 16, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
11 months
elder brother
18 months
himself
21 months
younger sister
Giacomina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 18, 1886 28 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: April 12, 1887Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
younger brother
20 months
younger brother
Secondo Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 26, 1890 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 6, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
younger sister
Giacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 26, 1890 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 8, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
younger sister
Giacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 26, 1890 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 8, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
younger sister
Family with Angela ZILIOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son

BirthArc. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
ResidenceArc. parroc. di Borso
ResidenceReg. parroc. di Borso