L'arbre de venarbol

Francesco GUADAGNINAge: 62 years17491812

Name
Francesco GUADAGNIN
Given names
Francesco
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birthyes

Christening November 16, 1749
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherBernardo GUADAGNIN
April 1, 1753 (Age 3 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a brotherBernardo GUADAGNIN
April 2, 1753 (Age 3 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brotherBernardo GUADAGNIN
April 17, 1753 (Age 3 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterMargarita GUADAGNIN
March 20, 1756 (Age 6 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherAndrea GUADAGNIN
March 26, 1759 (Age 9 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a fatherMartin GUADAGNIN
April 21, 1759 (Age 9 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a paternal grandmotherCattarina CUMIN
May 8, 1769 (Age 19 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

MarriageMaria SIMONCELLOView this family
February 6, 1771 (Age 21 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a wifeMaria SIMONCELLO
December 18, 1771 (Age 22 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

MarriageDomenica TONIETTOView this family
February 9, 1774 (Age 24 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#1
Martin GUADAGNIN
March 16, 1776 (Age 26 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#2
Cecilia GUADAGNIN
November 12, 1777 (Age 27 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a motherCecilia ORSO
October 2, 1780 (Age 30 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#3
Giovanni Maria GUADAGNIN
October 21, 1780 (Age 30 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria GUADAGNIN
April 11, 1784 (Age 34 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a daughterMaria GUADAGNIN
August 3, 1784 (Age 34 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#5
Francesco GUADAGNIN
June 3, 1788 (Age 38 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sonFrancesco GUADAGNIN
June 3, 1788 (Age 38 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#6
Maria GUADAGNIN
August 6, 1790 (Age 40 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childMartin GUADAGNINMaria BASSOView this family
April 30, 1792 (Age 42 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a daughterCecilia GUADAGNIN
January 10, 1798 (Age 48 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childGiovanni Maria GUADAGNINMattia ROCCOView this family
November 26, 1800 (Age 51 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Semonzo

Death of a brotherAndrea GUADAGNIN
May 29, 1801 (Age 51 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterCattarina GUADAGNIN
January 10, 1812 (Age 62 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childPietro Antonio DAL LINMaria GUADAGNINView this family
February 10, 1812 (Age 62 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

SIGN
No

_CHV
No

Nickname
CHIOIN

_IMG

_IMG

_IMG

Death June 15, 1812 (Age 62 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: estimated 1739
14 months
elder sister
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: March 5, 1740 22 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 7, 1740Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
elder sister
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 24, 1742 24 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 10, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
20 months
elder sister
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: April 14, 1744 26 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: April 17, 1744Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
23 months
elder sister
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: March 1, 1746 28 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: before August 20, 1747
18 months
elder sister
2 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
Bernardo GUADAGNIN
Birth: April 1, 1753 35 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: April 17, 1753Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
younger sister
Margarita GUADAGNIN
Birth: March 20, 1756 38 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: December 13, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
younger brother
Family with Maria SIMONCELLO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 6, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Family with Domenica TONIETTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 9, 1774Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
son
20 months
daughter
Cecilia GUADAGNIN
Birth: November 12, 1777 27 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 10, 1798Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: April 11, 1784 34 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: August 3, 1784Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
4 years
son
2 years
daughter
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 6, 1790 40 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 14, 1836Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE

ChristeningReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso
MarriageArc. parroc. di Borso
MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso