L'arbre de venarbol

Domenico VEDOVOTTOAge: 63 years18881952

Name
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Domenico
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth September 27, 1888 31 30
Christening September 28, 1888 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a brotherSecondo Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
May 26, 1890 (Age 19 months)
Birth of a sisterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
May 26, 1890 (Age 19 months)
Birth of a sisterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
May 26, 1890 (Age 19 months)
Christening of a brotherSecondo Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
May 27, 1890 (Age 20 months)
Christening of a sisterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
May 27, 1890 (Age 20 months)
Christening of a sisterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
May 27, 1890 (Age 20 months)
Death of a brotherSecondo Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 6, 1890 (Age 20 months)
Death of a sisterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
June 8, 1890 (Age 20 months)
Death of a sisterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
June 8, 1890 (Age 20 months)
Birth of a sisterGiacomina VEDOVOTTO
July 30, 1892 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a sisterGiacomina VEDOVOTTO
July 30, 1892 (Age 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Maddalena Antonia FINCO
March 24, 1898 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Valentino VEDOVOTTO
November 6, 1914 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a sonValentino VEDOVOTTO
November 15, 1914 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
October 3, 1916 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico VEDOVOTTO
October 8, 1916 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonDomenico VEDOVOTTO
August 17, 1917 (Age 28 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
December 4, 1920 (Age 32 years)
Death of a motherMaria DE SANDRO
February 11, 1933 (Age 44 years)

Death of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
February 12, 1939 (Age 50 years)
Burial of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
February 15, 1939 (Age 50 years)
Residence 1939 (Age 50 years)
Address: Via Monte Grappa n°154
Nickname
DEI GUARDIANE

Death January 15, 1952 (Age 63 years)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 16, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
elder brother
18 months
elder brother
21 months
elder sister
Giacomina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 18, 1886 28 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 12, 1887Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
himself
20 months
younger brother
Secondo Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 26, 1890 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 6, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
younger sister
Giacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 26, 1890 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 8, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
younger sister
Giacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 26, 1890 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 8, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger sister
Family with Antonia TONIETTO - View this family
himself
wife
son
23 months
son
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 3, 1916 28 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 17, 1917Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
son
Private
daughter
Private