L'arbre de venarbol

Angelo CASSANEGOAge: 72 years17641836

Name
Angelo CASSANEGO
Given names
Angelo
Surname
CASSANEGO
Birth April 12, 1764
Christening April 12, 1764
MarriageGiulia ZILIOTTOView this family
February 3, 1785 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Domenico CASSANEGO
August 3, 1795 (Age 31 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico CASSANEGOAntonia ZAGOView this family
August 23, 1813 (Age 49 years)
Death of a wifeGiulia ZILIOTTO
April 28, 1834 (Age 70 years)
Occupation
Villico

Nickname
FONTANA

Death June 17, 1836 (Age 72 years)
Family with Giulia ZILIOTTO - View this family
himself
Angelo CASSANEGO
Birth: April 12, 1764Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 17, 1836Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
wife
Giulia ZILIOTTO
Birth: September 22, 1764Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 28, 1834Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: February 3, 1785Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 years
son