L'arbre de venarbol

Sebastiano VEDOVOTTOAge: 56 years18831939

Name
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Sebastiano
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth January 20, 1883 25 24
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening January 21, 1883 (Age 1 day)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiacoma BARRO
January 9, 1884 (Age 11 months)

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherLuigi VEDOVOTTO
July 15, 1884 (Age 17 months)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a brotherLuigi VEDOVOTTO
July 16, 1884 (Age 17 months)
Birth of a sisterGiacomina VEDOVOTTO
April 18, 1886 (Age 3 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sisterGiacomina VEDOVOTTO
April 19, 1886 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterGiacomina VEDOVOTTO
April 12, 1887 (Age 4 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
September 27, 1888 (Age 5 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
September 28, 1888 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherSecondo Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
May 26, 1890 (Age 7 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
May 26, 1890 (Age 7 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
May 26, 1890 (Age 7 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a brotherSecondo Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
May 27, 1890 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
May 27, 1890 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
May 27, 1890 (Age 7 years)
Death of a brotherSecondo Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 6, 1890 (Age 7 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
June 8, 1890 (Age 7 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterGiacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
June 8, 1890 (Age 7 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterGiacomina VEDOVOTTO
July 30, 1892 (Age 9 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sisterGiacomina VEDOVOTTO
July 30, 1892 (Age 9 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Maddalena Antonia FINCO
March 24, 1898 (Age 15 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
October 25, 1903 (Age 20 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sonGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
October 27, 1903 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
October 11, 1907 (Age 24 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sonDomenico VEDOVOTTO
October 13, 1907 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maddalena “Emma” VEDOVOTTO
September 12, 1909 (Age 26 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#4
Amelia VEDOVOTTO
October 11, 1913 (Age 30 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a daughterAmelia VEDOVOTTO
November 9, 1913 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Angelo “Candido” VEDOVOTTO
August 16, 1918 (Age 35 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sonAngelo “Candido” VEDOVOTTO
August 25, 1918 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a daughterMaddalena “Emma” VEDOVOTTO
September 19, 1919 (Age 36 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
December 4, 1920 (Age 37 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a motherMaria DE SANDRO
February 11, 1933 (Age 50 years)

Source:

Famille

Residence 1936 (Age 52 years)
Address: Via Monte Grappa n°156
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

Nickname
BARO

_IMG

_IMG

_IMG

Death February 12, 1939 (Age 56 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Burial February 15, 1939 (3 days after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 16, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
11 months
himself
18 months
younger brother
21 months
younger sister
Giacomina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 18, 1886 28 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: April 12, 1887Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
younger brother
20 months
younger brother
Secondo Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 26, 1890 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 6, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
younger sister
Giacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 26, 1890 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 8, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
younger sister
Giacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 26, 1890 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: June 8, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
2 years
younger sister
Family with Angela FABBIAN - View this family
himself
wife
son
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 25, 1903 20 18Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 25, 1974
daughter
Private
son
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 11, 1907 24 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 13, 1986
23 months
daughter
son
Private
daughter
5 years
son

BirthArc. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
ResidenceArc. parroc. di Borso
ResidenceReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathArc. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso