L'arbre de venarbol

Batta ZAGOAge: 33 years17771810

Name
Batta ZAGO
Given names
Batta
Surname
ZAGO
Birth
Christening January 18, 1777
Christening of a brotherAntonio ZAGO
December 24, 1778 (Age 23 months)
Christening of a brotherPietro ZAGO
March 10, 1781 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica ZAGO
June 9, 1784 (Age 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherDomenica GIORDAN
March 8, 1785 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherGiuseppe ZAGO
March 1, 1788 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a brotherGiuseppe ZAGO
March 1, 1788 (Age 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherBatta ZAGO
November 13, 1789 (Age 12 years)
Christening of a brotherGiovanni ZAGO
September 2, 1790 (Age 13 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio ZAGO
February 12, 1791 (Age 14 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni ZAGO
September 3, 1792 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni ZAGO
November 29, 1793 (Age 16 years)
Death of a motherMaria ZAGO
October 11, 1799 (Age 22 years)
Death of a brotherAntonio ZAGO
April 25, 1802 (Age 25 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiovanna BUSNARDO
December 7, 1807 (Age 30 years)
MarriageMaria Catterina CAZZOLAView this family
before September 1810 (Age 33 years)

Nickname
PROZOLO

Death September 24, 1810 (Age 33 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 21, 1775Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
19 months
himself
Batta ZAGO
Birth: Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 24, 1810Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
younger brother
Antonio ZAGO
Christening: December 24, 1778 33 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 25, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger brother
Pietro ZAGO
Christening: March 10, 1781 35 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 10, 1814Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger sister
Domenica ZAGO
Christening: June 9, 1784 38 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 19, 1858Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
4 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Giovanni ZAGO
Christening: September 2, 1790 45 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 3, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger brother
Family with Maria Catterina CAZZOLA - View this family
himself
Batta ZAGO
Birth: Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 24, 1810Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
wife
Marriage: before September 1810