L'arbre de venarbol

Alvise ANDREATTAAge: 55 years15301585

Name
Alvise ANDREATTA
Given names
Alvise
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth about 1530 40

Source:

Ouvrage

Also known as
Luvise, Lovise

Birth of a son
#1
MarcAntonio ANDREATTA

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a brotherGiacomo ANDREATTA
about 1530

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a brotherRocco ANDREATTA
about 1530

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a brotherPietro ANDREATTA
about 1530

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a sisterMaddalena ANDREATTA
about 1530

Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a fatherAntonio ANDREATTA
before 1550 (Age 20 years)

Death of a brotherGiacomo ANDREATTA
after 1550 (Age 20 years)

Christening of a sonMarcAntonio ANDREATTA
February 11, 1560 (Age 30 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a sonBernardin ANDREATTA
December 13, 1561 (Age 31 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a daughterChaterina ANDREATTA
January 31, 1563 (Age 33 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a sonBernardin ANDREATTA
February 20, 1564 (Age 34 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a daughterAnzelicha ANDREATTA
April 24, 1565 (Age 35 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a daughterLucia ANDREATTA
December 15, 1566 (Age 36 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a sonMichiel ANDREATTA
July 19, 1568 (Age 38 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Christening of a daughterAnzelica ANDREATTA
about March 1575 (Age 45 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Paderno

Death of a brotherRocco ANDREATTA
before 1577 (Age 47 years)

Death of a brotherPietro ANDREATTA
before 1577 (Age 47 years)

_CHV
No

Death before June 9, 1585 (Age 55 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
twin brother
1 year
twin brother
1 year
twin brother
1 year
twin sister
1 year
himself
Alvise ANDREATTA + … … - View this family
himself
son
22 months
son
14 months
daughter
13 months
son
14 months
daughter
20 months
daughter
19 months
son
7 years
daughter

BirthOuvrage