L'arbre de venarbol

Giacomina VEDOVOTTO1892

Name
Giacomina VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Giacomina
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth July 30, 1892 35 34
Christening July 30, 1892
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Maddalena Antonia FINCO
March 24, 1898 (Age 5 years)
Death of a fatherGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
December 4, 1920 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Benedetto FABBIAN
June 9, 1925 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Agnese FABBIAN
December 8, 1928 (Age 36 years)
Death of a motherMaria DE SANDRO
February 11, 1933 (Age 40 years)

Death of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
February 12, 1939 (Age 46 years)
Burial of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
February 15, 1939 (Age 46 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
January 15, 1952 (Age 59 years)

Death of a husbandFlorindo FABBIAN
December 7, 1965 (Age 73 years)

Death of a brotherLuigi VEDOVOTTO
June 17, 1974 (Age 81 years)

Death of a sonBenedetto FABBIAN
1978 (Age 85 years)

Death of a daughterAgnese FABBIAN
October 14, 1983 (Age 91 years)
Nickname
BARO

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 16, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
elder brother
18 months
elder brother
21 months
elder sister
Giacomina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: April 18, 1886 28 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 12, 1887Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
elder brother
20 months
elder brother
Secondo Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 26, 1890 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 6, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
elder sister
Giacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 26, 1890 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 8, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
elder sister
Giacomina Prima VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 26, 1890 33 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 8, 1890Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
herself
Family with Florindo FABBIAN - View this family
husband
herself
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
son
Private
daughter
Agnese FABBIAN
Birth: December 8, 1928 33 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 14, 1983Castelfranco Veneto, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,