L'arbre de venarbol

Gio Vittore ANDREATTAAge: 73 years14401513

Name
Gio Vittore ANDREATTA
Given names
Gio Vittore
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth about 1440 40 40

Source:

Ouvrage

Also known as
Zanvittore, Zanvettor

Birth of a brotherBartolomeo ANDREATTA
about 1440

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a brotherPietro ANDREATTA
about 1440

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a brotherBenedetto ANDREATTA
about 1440

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a brotherAntonio ANDREATTA
about 1440

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a sisterCaterina ANDREATTA
about 1440

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a sisterGiacoma ANDREATTA
about 1440

Death of a paternal grandfatherAndrea DEL SCHIVA
after 1457 (Age 17 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

MarriageCaterina GUADAGNINIView this family
before November 21, 1462 (Age 22 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a fatherBiasio DEL SCHIVA
before 1488 (Age 48 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#1
Antonio ANDREATTA
about 1490 (Age 50 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#2
Nicolò ANDREATTA
about 1490 (Age 50 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#3
Giovanni ANDREATTA
about 1490 (Age 50 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#4
Girolamo ANDREATTA
about 1490 (Age 50 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#5
Silvestro ANDREATTA
about 1490 (Age 50 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a brotherBartolomeo ANDREATTA
after November 27, 1504 (Age 64 years)

_CHV
No

Christening of a sonGiovanni ANDREATTA

Death after 1513 (Age 73 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
twin brother
1 year
twin brother
1 year
twin brother
1 year
twin brother
1 year
twin sister
1 year
himself
1 year
twin sister
Family with Caterina GUADAGNINI - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: before November 21, 1462
28 years
son
1 year
son
1 year
son
1 year
son
1 year
son

BirthOuvrage
MarriageOuvrage
MarriageOuvrage
DeathOuvrage